PSK Reporter Statistics

This page contains statistics about the PSK Reporting system. For more information, including how to participate, see the main PSK Reporter page.

Times are all in your local time. Data for the hour is available a few minutes past the end of the hour.

Number of reports per hour received

Number of active monitors (in any hour)

Number of active transmitters (in any hour)

Top 20 Monitors by reports over last 24 hours

All
invalid
vlf
4000m
2200m
600m
160m
80m
60m
40m
30m
20m
17m
15m
12m
11m
10m
6m
2m
1.25m
70cm
23cm

Top 20 Monitors by number of different countries reported

All
invalid
vlf
4000m
2200m
600m
160m
80m
60m
40m
30m
20m
17m
15m
12m
11m
10m
6m
2m
1.25m
70cm
23cm

Modes over last 2 hours

ModeCount
FT8587900
CW23210
JT653244
PSK63822
PSK31643
ROS182
MSK144142
SIM3169
PSK12537
JT933
OPERA21
SSB19
PI417
OLIVIA10
PSK2
RTTY2
QPSK311
MFSK161

Rare countries

The following countries had a single callsign that was received during the last seven days. The most recent report is displayed.

CountryCallsignFrequencyModeRx byRx locReception Time (UTC)
ITU HQ4U1ITU14.044 MHzCWDL9GTB, PC5WB, SV8RV, ...JO63lx2018-05-27 10:24:31Z
Shetland IslandsMM0ZRC14.078 MHzJT65DG1RUG, DG0OPK, OZ7GO, ...JO30xr232018-05-27 08:44:50Z
MyanmarXZ2A21.076 MHzFT8RU3DMX, JE6PJP, R3KAB, ...KO86tm2018-05-27 07:31:29Z
Macquarie IslandVK0AI10.137 MHzFT8VK3ACT, NA7RH, JH7RXU, ...QF22gh652018-05-27 06:55:14Z
United Nations HQ4U1UN21.032 MHzCWVU3KAZ, KA9SWEMK82tu2018-05-27 06:52:32Z
San Andres & ProvidenciaHK0RMR7.028 MHzCWSM6FMB, W4DJW, F5RRS, ...JO57vo282018-05-27 05:12:17Z
Vienna Intl Ctr4U1A3.517 MHzCWDO8WA, SV1CDN, UA6SWL, ...JO30ov2018-05-27 04:16:44Z
Franz Josef LandRI1FJ10.102 MHzCWUA6SWL, DD0VU, G0LUJ, ...KN95bg2018-05-27 02:19:16Z
Bear IslandJW2US14.049 MHzCWSV1CDN, UA6SWL, G0KTN, ...KM17tx2018-05-27 00:03:48Z
Ascension IslandZD8RT28.076 MHzFT8RV6LCY, EA1EAS, EA5AIH, ...LN08WI2018-05-26 08:55:44Z
Fernando de NoronhaPU0FDN21.076 MHzFT8K9AN, F4HTV, HB9WDF, ...EN50wc2018-05-25 20:23:59Z
Marshall IslandsV7QG7.016 MHzCWSV1CDN, SZ1A, SM6FMBKM17tx2018-05-25 19:41:34Z
Swaziland3DA0AY14.075 MHzFT8JG0USR, JA2ICB, JA0HXV, ...PM86xe2018-05-25 13:28:29Z
MacaoXX9ET14.075 MHzFT8YB3LZ, HS5XWY, JR1FBA, ...OI61js082018-05-25 04:03:29Z
Guantanamo BayKG4WH14.076 MHzFT8KC0GU, JH0VMY, AE0XI, ...DM57rh2018-05-24 12:29:44Z
Wallis & Futuna IslandsFW5WWX14.076 MHzFT8KD8UPV, W2AXR, WZ7I, ...EM79xs022018-05-24 04:00:44Z
British Virgin IslandsVP2V/K6TOP18.076 MHzCWW4DJW, F5RRSEM84ux2018-05-24 00:23:00Z
Juan de Nova & EuropaFT4EI10.101 MHzCWSM6FMB, SV8RV, F5RRSJO57vo282018-05-21 10:29:31Z

Not so rare Countries

These are countries for which up to 5 callsigns have been seen over the last 24 hours.

CountryCallsigns
African ItalyIG9A, IG9W
AlbaniaZA1E, ZA1EM, ZA1F, ZA1M
American SamoaKH8Z
AndorraC31CT, C31KC
AngolaD200MARX, D2ML
AnguillaVP2EIH, VP2ETE
AntarcticaDP0GVN
Antigua & BarbudaV26I
ArubaP44W
BahamasC6IUP
BahrainA92AA, A92GE, A94RXB, A9CU
Banaba IslandT33A
BangladeshS2AA, S2YW
Barbados8P1W, 8P5A, 8P5T
Bear IslandJW2US
BelizeV3A, V3DRP, V3ZN
BeninTY2AC
BermudaVP9NM
BhutanA51F, A52AW, A52ZW, A5CP, A5ITT
BoliviaCP4MG, CP6CL, CP6UA
BotswanaA24BWD, A25VR, A2ASB, A2HW
Brunei DarussalamV85TT, V8Q
Burundi9U8DMP
CambodiaXU1A
CameroonTJ0X, TJ3X
Cape VerdeD40CZE, D41CV, D4W
Central African RepublicTL0A
ChadTT8UU
Cocos IslandTI9T
ComorosD68BH
Cote d'IvoireTU2CI, TU4EN, TU5BO, TU5TN
CuracaoPJ2LS, PJ2T
Dem. Rep. of the Congo9Q9, 9T6PVA
DjiboutiJ2DLK, J2TWF
DodecaneseSV5/DL3DRN, SV5/G2JL, SV5AZK, SV5T
DominicaJ72HGL, J73HGL, J73WA, J7MH
DPR of KoreaP5DX, P5ELA, P5WA, P9OE, P9PKZ
El SalvadorYS1CJA, YS1MAE
Equatorial Guinea3C9
EthiopiaET3AA
Falkland IslandsVP8EME, VP8LP, VP8NO
Faroe IslandsOY1CT, OY1DZ, OY2J, OY4M
Franz Josef LandRI1FJ
French GuianaFY5FY, FY5K, FY5KE, TO1A
French PolynesiaFO2OTN, FO2PRU, FO2WPH, FO5QS
GabonTR4LC, TR5WW, TR8CA, TR8OM, TR8TT
Ghana9G1SD, 9G5AR, 9G9NER
GibraltarZB2GI, ZB2IF, ZB2RAF
GreenlandOX3DB, OX3JW, OX50HRH, OX5HRH, XP3A
GuadeloupeFG4NO, FG5FU
GuatemalaTG8AHQ, TG9ADV, TG9ANF, TG9AWS
Guinea3XE1
Guinea-BissauJ5MW, J5TRC, J5Y, J5YK
HondurasHQ2T, HQ9T, HQ9X, HR2AA
Iran9B8YXU, EPPO/PH7Y, EQ0T, EQ7A
ITU HQ4U1ITU
Jamaica6Y6N, 6Y6T
JordanJY5IB
Juan de Nova & EuropaFT4EI
Kenya5Y1, 5Z4/LZ4NM, 5Z4B, 5Z5
Lakshadweep IslandsVU7LD
LiberiaA8AGF
Libya5A1AL
LiechtensteinHB0AA, HB0HF
Macquarie IslandVK0AI
Madagascar5R8TT
Malawi7QW7QW
MaliTZ3W, TZ3Y, TZ4A, TZ4AM, TZ4AMUPK
MartiniqueFM5BH, FM5BS, TO5A, TO5T, TO7A
Mauritania5T0AUX, 5T2AI, 5T5S
Mauritius3B8CF, 3B8CW, 3B8FA
MayotteFH5I, FH5IF
Monaco3A2MD, 3A2MW
MozambiqueC91PM
MyanmarXZ2A
NamibiaV51MA, V51YJ
NauruC2DX
Nepal9N2AZR
NicaraguaH7AA, HT5R, YN1ECF
OgasawaraJD1BHA, JG8NQJ/JD1
ParaguayZP4KFX, ZP5DBC, ZP5DVD, ZP6SKY, ZP8PJW
Peru4T5, OA1F, OA4DOS, OA4TT, OA6AHJ
Republic of KosovoZ61DX, Z63DDS, Z68BH
Republic of South SudanZ8JFL
Revillagigedo4A4A
Rodriguez Island3B9FR
San Andres & ProvidenciaHK0RMR
Sao Tome & PrincipeS9AA
Senegal6W1PZ, 6W2
SeychellesS79LD
Shetland IslandsMM0ZRC
Sierra Leone9L5A
Singapore9V1WO, 9V1XX, 9V1YC, 9V5AWR
Sint MaartenPJ8RV, PJ8Z
South Cook IslandsE5EE, E5EEEEH, E5HI
St. LuciaJ6FO, J6TK
St. Pierre & MiquelonFP5TA
St. VincentJ81FNX, J8EW
SudanST2M, ST5EM
SurinamePZ5T, PZ5TX, PZ5X, PZ5XX
SvalbardJW4PUA, JW8DW
The GambiaC5CR, C5T, C5X, C5XK
Timor - Leste4W3A
TurkmenistanEZ0BNV
Turks & Caicos IslandsVP5M, VP5T
United Nations HQ4U1UN
Vatican CityHV0QDI
Vienna Intl Ctr4U1A
Western SaharaS01WS, S0HZ, S0NW
Zambia9J2BO, 9J80FOC
ZimbabweZ24M, Z26BYW, Z29RPE, Z2DII, Z2OOS

Rare monitors

The following countries had a single monitor that was active during the last seven days.

CountryMonitorLocatorReports/24hrsReports/week
African ItalyIH9YMCJM56xt28317
AlbaniaZA/IW2JOPKM09au566
American SamoaKH8QAK4481
AnguillaVP2ETEFK88lf3217718852
AntarcticaDP0GVNIB59uh9972075
BeninTY2ACJJ16ei197470
BonairePJ4NXFK52ud94399
Chatham IslandsZL7DXAE16rb22
CuracaoPJ2LSFK52md3
DjiboutiJ28PJLK11no24
Fernando de NoronhaPU0FDNHI36592
GabonTR8CAJJ40ql3383390
Guantanamo BayKG4WHFK295771
HondurasHR5/F2JDEK5419
Libya5A1ALJM62171655
MacaoXX9ETOL62se58165697
Madagascar5R8SVLH31sd1857
Monaco3A2MWJN33rr36312
MyanmarXZ2ANK893952110
Republic of KosovoZ61DXKN02lt681357
Rodriguez Island3B9FRMH10qh27068238
SeychellesS79LDLI75vp208
Shetland IslandsGM4SLVIP90gg8922
Sint MaartenPJ7DHFK8844
Spratly Islands1SF072JN45PN9105
SurinamePZ5RAGJ25jq46
Tunisia3V8MNJM56NU246

Bad QRG

The following stations reported signals as being on the band below, but where the signal was actually on a different band. These all reported incorrectly within the last hour.

General

The following software was used over the last seven days.

SoftwareCountCallsign
<empty>25
/Rptr V0.611
/Rptr V1.63104RC101, 13RF441, 21FOX303
/Rptr V1.911
Airlink Express9
Airlink Express 2.9.5.970/Rptr V1.89
CW reporter9
CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.02PA0MBO, G0KTN
CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.97
CW Skimmer10
CW Skimmer 1.8+CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.01KA9SWE
CW Skimmer 1.8+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.93W9JR, ANALYSIS, LZ1UBO
CW Skimmer 1.91+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.92MA3091SWL, SV1CDN
CW Skimmer 2.0+CW reporter 1.0/Rptr V1.01KA9SWE
CW Skimmer 2.0+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.93W9JT, G8DJF, ANALYSIS
Digital Master 780370
Digital Master 780 4.1/Rptr V0.61OK1ISP
Digital Master 780 5.0/Rptr V0.622
Digital Master 780 5.1/Rptr V0.62SP9SOY, VK4PHD
Digital Master 780 5.11/Rptr V0.64JA1RZD, ON8RR, F4HTV, 2E0IMM
Digital Master 780 5.22.0.02/Rptr V0.61SQ9RHS
Digital Master 780 5.23.0.12/Rptr V0.61IK4UXA/QRP
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.03/Rptr V0.61IK4HPS
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.36/Rptr V0.622
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.38/Rptr V0.698
Digital Master 780 5.24.0.38/Rptr V1.91IU1IEK
Digital Master 780 6.1.4.189/Rptr V0.63MR0MBD, SP2CDN, W3EDS
Digital Master 780 6.2.3.271/Rptr V1.81KM5LY
Digital Master 780 6.2.8.322/Rptr V0.61WM9I
Digital Master 780 6.2.9.355/Rptr V0.61IU2ABV
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.440/Rptr V0.61AF7SQ
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.585/Rptr V0.62VE7TMY, K4AFR
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.604/Rptr V0.61WA7CXG
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.610/Rptr V0.61KD0OVS
Digital Master 780 6.3.0.613/Rptr V0.64K4DMD, KI5UH, W0JTM, LA4BSA
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.633/Rptr V0.61KA0EGE
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.638/Rptr V0.61VK4RV
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.647/Rptr V0.63HB9CXI, N4SJW, W1DGL
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.671/Rptr V0.61K1NA
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.780/Rptr V0.63KG6MZS, IW7DOL, K5EEI
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.787/Rptr V0.617
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.794/Rptr V0.612
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.806/Rptr V0.643
Digital Master 780 6.4.0.840/Rptr V1.9121
fldigi123
fldigi-3.22.01/Linux-armv7l3GI7KMC, W7PFB, VE6SAR
fldigi-3.22.06/windows32-i6861DO4LMR
fldigi-3.23.01/Linux-i6861PB3MAR
fldigi-3.23.01/Linux-x86_643K3OE, DL6FU, GR8YPE
fldigi-3.23.06/windows32-ix861VA6TDG
fldigi-3.23.08.01/Darwin-x86_641N7GPU
fldigi-3.23.09/windows32-i6861W3IRL
fldigi-3.23.10.11/windows32-i68612E0CIT
fldigi-3.23.13-alpha01/windows32-i6861SQ2CTA
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-armv7l1VE7/LB9YH
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-i6861DC4ML
fldigi-3.23.14/Linux-x86_641KM6FDN
fldigi-3.23.15/windows32-i6861M0IKT
fldigi-3.23.19/Darwin-i3861IZ2ZQP
fldigi-3.23.21/windows32-i6862N0JDS, VE6JY
fldigi-4.0.1/Linux-i6863KD8QWH, KD8WCK, SQ9JJX
fldigi-4.0.1/Linux-x86_648
fldigi-4.0.1/windows32-i6861N2TAO
fldigi-4.0.10/windows32-i6864M0XBE, WA4AMG, G4PLX, KA1ULN
fldigi-4.0.11/Darwin-x86_641K9DWR
fldigi-4.0.11/Linux-x86_641GI7UGV
fldigi-4.0.11/windows32-i68625Q5T/QRP, WY7RG
fldigi-4.0.12/Darwin-i3861N0IMJ
fldigi-4.0.12/Darwin-x86_642JW4PUA, UR5ZHF
fldigi-4.0.12/windows32-i6861M6VFT
fldigi-4.0.13/Darwin-x86_641KK4IMG
fldigi-4.0.13/Linux-armv7l1R0AU
fldigi-4.0.13/windows32-i6863IZ1FKS, PD0JBZ, AF7NX
fldigi-4.0.13/windows32-ix861K3IRV
fldigi-4.0.15/Darwin-x86_641WA7IJV
fldigi-4.0.15/windows32-i6867
fldigi-4.0.15/windows32-i7861HB9HAE
fldigi-4.0.15/windows32-ix861R3KEE
fldigi-4.0.16.07/windows32-i6864RW0LGR, VE7/LB9YH, IT9DOO, NX3V
fldigi-4.0.16/Darwin-x86_641KC2HJR
fldigi-4.0.16/Linux-armv7l1W7PFB
fldigi-4.0.16/Linux-i6861KD6IL
fldigi-4.0.16/Linux-x86_643DL4LNX, KG7OEM, N4CLH
fldigi-4.0.16/windows32-i68620
fldigi-4.0.16/windows32-ix865KE0RVC, WA0YAS, IZ3XNJ, VE6RFM, G7JUR
fldigi-4.0.17.32/windows32-i6863DL1SMF, K0JGB, RK6AC
fldigi-4.0.17.32/windows32-ix861WM4B
fldigi-4.0.17.61/windows32-i7861K7EK
fldigi-4.0.17.62/windows32-i6861MI0PYN
fldigi-4.0.17.65/windows32-i6864R4HAP/P, KM4DRN, G3VAJ, ON3CQ
fldigi-4.0.17.65/windows32-ix861DF0ID
fldigi-4.0.3/windows32-i6861N1SC
fldigi-4.0.3/windows32-ix861KA5VMF
fldigi-4.0.4/Linux-x86_642SO5WD, WA6I
fldigi-4.0.4/windows32-i6861VE7BGD
fldigi-4.0.7/windows32-i6861K4CTF
fldigi-4.0.8/Darwin-x86_641DL9DS
fldigi-4.0.8/windows32-i6861N1GDD
fldigi-4.0.8/windows32-i7861HB9HAE
fldigi-4.0.9.8/Darwin-x86_641W6BSD
fldigi-4.0.9.8/windows32-i6866
fldigi-4.0.9/Linux-x86_641AJ3DI
FT8-Skimmer5
FT8-Skimmer v0.2.75K1HTV, ES3AT, K1RA, SA2KNG, DG9BJA
Home Brew 1
Home Brew /Rptr V1.91M0WDF
JT65-HF277
JT65-HF 1.0.7/Rptr V1.41NL9222
JT65-HF 1.0.9.3/Rptr V1.426
JT65-HF COMFORT 3.9.6.7/Rptr V1.91DD1VB
JT65-HF COMFORT 3.9.6.8/Rptr V1.91DL3VCO
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.80.0/Rptr V1.41IW3FRF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.94.0/Rptr V1.41JH1HIH
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.96.0/Rptr V1.41KA7MQW
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 0.9.98.0/Rptr V1.41GW0PZZ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 1.0/Rptr V1.42DG3WY, IZ0DIB
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 1.4/Rptr V1.42PY2NNJ, JK1THF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 2.0 - Japanese Edition 2.0a (2016)/Rptr V1.41JI2XTS
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.0/Rptr V1.919A1EA
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.2/Rptr V1.93JR6DS, IZ2QGF, IU8BCF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.4/Rptr V1.91DD2JV
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.5 Update01 - Japanese Edition 3.5a Update01 (2016)/Rptr V1.93JG3NVJ, JA2HZP, JA3CHO
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.5 Update03 - Japanese Edition 3.5a Update03 (2016)/Rptr V1.92JM3EYK, JI1VIK
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 3.5/Rptr V1.97
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0 - Japanese Edition 4.0a (2016)/Rptr V1.94JA0DML, JR4ONV, JI1JOI, JF2FOX
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0 - Japanese Edition 4.0b (2017)/Rptr V1.91JL7IUN
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.0/Rptr V1.93PY1CZ, F4FRG, IT9SUQ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.2/Rptr V1.91JA1DKU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.3/Rptr V1.93UR7UZ, JI1BZU, JA6DOI
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.4/Rptr V1.91JA2CPN
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.6 - Japanese localized 4.6b(2017)/Rptr V1.98
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.6 - Japanese localized ver.4.6a(2017)/Rptr V1.92JH2QBF, JA4KOC
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.6/Rptr V1.92JA2IJF, E20WMJ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.7 - Japanese localized 4.7a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JK1NFA
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.7/Rptr V1.94KD8ZLQ, AE5YP, VE3BJK, ON/ON2MD
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.8 - Japanese localized 4.8a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JR8POQ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.8/Rptr V1.92JA4TJC, N7XCF
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.2/Rptr V1.92A45XO, SQ8KMP
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.3/Rptr V1.92IV3DSI, 2E0PBP
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.4 - Japanese localized 4.9.4a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JP1EMV
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.4/Rptr V1.91DK5RD
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.5/Rptr V1.94LU1VCM, AE2DX, HB9REC, M0IER
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6 - Japanese localized 4.9.6a(2017)/Rptr V1.93JR1WRH, JF1UKO, JI1AFU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6 - Japanese localized 4.9.6b(2017)/Rptr V1.922
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.6/Rptr V1.910
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9.7/Rptr V1.95NL7FJ, JE7LSI, RU1OZ, JJ1CCB, JP7KRN
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 4.9/Rptr V1.91JH1DAQ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0 - Japanese localized 5.0a(2017)/Rptr V1.91JF2FKJ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.1- Japanese localized 5.0.1a(2017)/Rptr V1.96
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.1- Japanese localized 5.0.1b(2017)/Rptr V1.91JJ1DQG
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.1/Rptr V1.92JA4KVP, JI1EII
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0.2/Rptr V1.91JE1JPZ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.0/Rptr V1.92JE8LZP, JA1NAJ
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.1/Rptr V1.96
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.2- Japanese localized 5.2a(2017)/Rptr V1.93JH0GUT, JA3LUU, JH0DEH
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.2/Rptr V1.93AF9FA, JR1KHU, JJ7KPM
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3.1 - Japanese localized 5.3.1a(2017)/Rptr V1.912
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3.1 - Japanese localized 5.3.1b(2018)/Rptr V1.92JA9ADO, JH1KOS
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3.1/Rptr V1.913
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.3/Rptr V1.91JL7AGX
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.4 - Japanese localized 5.4a(2018)/Rptr V1.93JH0ASH, JA6PTS, JH2JRX
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.4/Rptr V1.94WA5KYU, JH2GAA, WD4DDA, EA5GTU
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.5.0 - Japanese localized 5.5.0a(2018)/Rptr V1.934
JT65-HF HB9HQX-Edition 5.5.0/Rptr V1.944
JTDX2642
JTDX - 1 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 1 v18.1.0.851JA7KPI
JTDX - 10mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 144 v18.1.0.801DL0PF
JTDX - 15mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 1704-82 v18.1.1.821DG1DJK
JTDX - 18.0.1.84 v18.1.0.841DK7OG
JTDX - 18_1_0_84 v18.1.0.841UF8T
JTDX - 2 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 20mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 2505_85 v18.1.0.851DG1DJK
JTDX - 276 v18.1.0.851KO1DX
JTDX - 27_ft8b v18.1.0.86_271MM0HVU
JTDX - 27_HX v18.1.0.86_271MM0HVU
JTDX - 3 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 323 v18.1.0.851KO1DX
JTDX - 4 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 40mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 5 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 80mFT8 v18.1.0.801G0OFE
JTDX - 86_11_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_11_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_122MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT v18.1.0.86_122MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_122MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_12_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_3 v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT v18.1.0.86_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_121MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_122MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_18_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_62MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_23_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_251MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_23_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_61MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_23_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_A1MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT v18.1.0.86_62MR0HVU, MM0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT2 v18.1.0.86_62MM0HVU, MR0HVU
JTDX - 86_6_SAT3 v18.1.0.86_62MM0HVU, MR0HVU
JTDX - 950 v18.1.0.721IN3EJN
JTDX - 991 v18.1.0.731IK8FJW
JTDX - =78 v18.1.0.581PE1DAB
JTDX - BD7MJO v18.1.0.851BD7MJO
JTDX - Beta3IC7300 v18.1.0.851SV1ONU
JTDX - dev v18.1.0.851G0LQI
JTDX - digi v18.1.0.8519A7BB
JTDX - dl9meu v18.1.0.851DL9MEU
JTDX - Elad-RX1 v18.1.0.851PD2RPS
JTDX - Flex-6700 v18.1.0.86_101K0KC
JTDX - Flex8500 v18.1.0.821W9FF
JTDX - Flex9900 v18.1.0.821W9FF
JTDX - flexc v18.1.0.851KA9CFD
JTDX - FT-817 v18.1.0.851DL8FCK
JTDX - FT-817ND v18.1.0.851DG4GAT
JTDX - FT-857D v18.1.0.851IW9GMF
JTDX - FT-991 v18.1.0.852OV3T, BG5UER
JTDX - FT2000 v18.1.0.851OK1CT
JTDX - FT8 v18.1.0.853KO1DX, DK8NE, VR2BG
JTDX - FT847 v18.1.0.851F6DHD
JTDX - FT8_O v18.1.0.851DK8NE
JTDX - FT991 v18.1.0.851IW4EGP
JTDX - ft991 v18.1.1.8213D2TS
JTDX - ft991a v18.1.1.821DL8LBY
JTDX - IC-718 v18.1.0.851DG9BFE
JTDX - IC-7600&RTL-SDR v18.1.0.86_21JR3GPP
JTDX - IC-9100 v18.1.0.84.1-RUS1RD6JA
JTDX - IC-9100 v18.1.0.851I0JX
JTDX - IC-9100 v18.1.0.85.1-RUS1RD6JA
JTDX - IC7100 v18.1.0.741CT1HMN
JTDX - IC7100 v18.1.0.851F6DHD
JTDX - IC725 v18.1.0.80_41SV8RV
JTDX - IC726 v18.1.0.80_41SV8RV
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.7815P1KZX
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.841NL9222
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.852NL9222, F6DHD
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.86_102SV1IYF, NL9222
JTDX - IC7300 v18.1.0.86_21OK6DJ
JTDX - IC7410 v18.1.0.741CT1HMN
JTDX - IC746 v18.1.0.831IK0FTA
JTDX - IC756 v18.1.0.851F6DHD
JTDX - IC7600 v18.1.0.851IW4EGP
JTDX - IC761 v18.1.0.791SV8RV
JTDX - IC7610 v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - IC7800 v18.1.0.741SV8RV
JTDX - IC9100 v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - ig v18.1.0.851YV5GRV
JTDX - ig-field2b v18.1.0.811PA3HAW
JTDX - ig-name=FT857-1 v18.1.0.851DD9LH
JTDX - ig-name=FT950 v18.1.0.841JQ1HDR
JTDX - ig-name=FT950 v18.1.0.851JQ1HDR
JTDX - ig-name=ic7300 v18.1.0.831VE3MZD
JTDX - ig-name=ON6RM v18.1.0.781ON6RM
JTDX - IN3BFW v18.1.0.841IN3BFW
JTDX - IN3VVK v18.1.0.841IN3VVK
JTDX - IZ3GOM v18.1.0.841IZ3GOM
JTDX - JT-65 v18.1.0.841RK1AT
JTDX - JT65 v18.1.0.851DK8NE
JTDX - JT65-O v18.1.0.851DK8NE
JTDX - JT65A v18.1.0.851KO1DX
JTDX - JT9+65 v18.1.0.851VR2BG
JTDX - JTDX1 v18.1.0.851UA6LVI
JTDX - JTDX2 v18.1.0.851K0GU
JTDX - JTDX3 v18.1.0.851K0GU
JTDX - JTDX4 v18.1.0.851K0GU
JTDX - JTDX_AudioIn v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - JTDX_AudioInOTX v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - Kenwood v18.1.0.852OH4NDU, IW9GMF
JTDX - proven v18.1.0.841DK6OV
JTDX - psdr v18.1.0.8519A7BB
JTDX - RA0WMJ v18.1.0.851RA0WMJ
JTDX - Rig1 v18.1.0.851JH3VJV
JTDX - Rig2 v18.1.0.851NU1T
JTDX - RO7T v18.1.0.85.1-RUS1RO7T
JTDX - RX1 v18.1.0.671VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX1 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX10 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX2 v18.1.0.671VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX2 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX3 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX4 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX5 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RX6 v18.1.0.801VU3KAZ
JTDX - RZ1OA v18.1.0.821RZ1OA
JTDX - SAT2_25 v18.1.0.86_A1MM0HVU
JTDX - SAT3_25 v18.1.0.86_A1MM0HVU
JTDX - SAT_25 v18.1.0.86_A1MM0HVU
JTDX - SDR v18.1.0.801VE7KED
JTDX - SDR160 v18.1.0.831OH2BUA
JTDX - SDR160 v18.1.0.851OH2BUA
JTDX - T10 v18.1.0.851VR2BG
JTDX - TR-751 v18.1.0.851DG9BFE
JTDX - TS-850 v18.1.0.851DL8FCK
JTDX - ts480 v18.1.0.841RA4UDC
JTDX - TS990 v18.1.0.851OE3DXA
JTDX - UA1OIZ v18.1.0.823RA1OW, UA1OIZ, UA1OLM
JTDX - uBitx v18.1.0.841SO5WD
JTDX - uf0w v18.1.1.821UF0W
JTDX - VR2UPU v18.1.0.851VR2UPU
JTDX - WSPR v18.1.0.711DK8NE
JTDX - X1 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - X2 v18.1.0.831DO4LMR
JTDX - YAESU v18.1.0.851IW9GMF
JTDX v16.51RN6AM
JTDX v16.6.11JA1SEW
JTDX v17.61UA3SFF
JTDX v17.81M0UMS
JTDX v17.95RD7KT, JM1KJJ, EU6KA, JA2LRQ, DF2MR
JTDX v18.021
JTDX v18.1227
JTDX v18.1.0.34X2DK7UY, DQ5R
JTDX v18.1.0.376
JTDX v18.1.0.587
JTDX v18.1.0.597
JTDX v18.1.0.6112
JTDX v18.1.0.623IK0SWN, HB9FBA, IU3HPY
JTDX v18.1.0.634LW2DAF, CT2HTM, IZ4FTD, IW6CAE
JTDX v18.1.0.6419
JTDX v18.1.0.6519
JTDX v18.1.0.6616
JTDX v18.1.0.6715
JTDX v18.1.0.67_61RK9CYA
JTDX v18.1.0.6812
JTDX v18.1.0.6938
JTDX v18.1.0.7012
JTDX v18.1.0.7121
JTDX v18.1.0.7224
JTDX v18.1.0.7317
JTDX v18.1.0.7412
JTDX v18.1.0.74_11R7CA
JTDX v18.1.0.74_21UA0JCG
JTDX v18.1.0.7553
JTDX v18.1.0.75_11R0CM
JTDX v18.1.0.7618
JTDX v18.1.0.76_22R6YY, UA9HO
JTDX v18.1.0.7721
JTDX v18.1.0.7879
JTDX v18.1.0.78.2-RUS3R7LD, UA3VFL, RZ6N
JTDX v18.1.0.7948
JTDX v18.1.0.79.1-RUS13
JTDX v18.1.0.79.2-RUS1RA4LY
JTDX v18.1.0.79.3-RUS7
JTDX v18.1.0.80117
JTDX v18.1.0.80.1-RUS17
JTDX v18.1.0.80_31JF3BDN
JTDX v18.1.0.80_42UX2IQ, SV5AZK
JTDX v18.1.0.8129
JTDX v18.1.0.81.1-RUS18
JTDX v18.1.0.8217
JTDX v18.1.0.82 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP1JR2IKH
JTDX v18.1.0.82.1-RUS2R9VA, UA3DTK
JTDX v18.1.0.8374
JTDX v18.1.0.83 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP1JA3HKO
JTDX v18.1.0.83.1-RUS13
JTDX v18.1.0.84194
JTDX v18.1.0.84 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP1JG4JZB
JTDX v18.1.0.84.1-RUS31
JTDX v18.1.0.84_81VK6KXW
JTDX v18.1.0.85928
JTDX v18.1.0.85 Build by JA2BQX-thw-A-JP3JA4VBV, JA1JNY, JI6JMD
JTDX v18.1.0.85 Build by JA2BQX-thw-C-JP7
JTDX v18.1.0.85.1-RUS89
JTDX v18.1.0.85_C1JG1APX
JTDX v18.1.0.86_1020
JTDX v18.1.0.86_281
JTDX v18.1.0.86_2-F1IZ0MIT
JTDX v18.1.0.86_201UA3DJY
JTDX v18.1.0.86_231UA3DJY
JTDX v18.1.0.86_271R0JF
JTDX v18.1.0.86_281SP7IIT
JTDX v18.1.0.86_62JJ1BBY, JR2HCB
JTDX v18.1.1.8270
JTDX v18.1.1.82.1-RUS5UT6IE, US5IBJ, ER3KS, UN7LAP, RD3FV
LOGCAC2
LOGCAC 1.6.2.8/Rptr V1.92IZ1MLQ, IK6CAC
MSHV248
MSHV v1.421DH9OK
MSHV v1.481VK5AYD
MSHV v1.5429H1TX, IT9FIQ
MSHV v1.592K1VWJ, DL2DU
MSHV v1.605JH0RVY, IW6BNO, DG7MHR, OU1E, IU2FCV
MSHV v1.611SQ7MRR
MSHV v1.624PY2DNR, US8AR, AA3DP, TA2B
MSHV v1.632G4SEQ, UA3YCX
MSHV v1.641YO5TP
MSHV v1.651US5MJK
MSHV v1.661LZ3BS
MSHV v1.672UA4UT, VK3HY
MSHV v1.687
MSHV v1.6935B4ALN, VK4CZ, LU8VB
MSHV v1.704F0FYF, RK4PH, OK7AJ, VK5RM
MSHV v1.718
MSHV v1.7214
MSHV v1.7312
MSHV v1.747
MSHV v1.7528
MSHV v1.7641
MSHV v1.77101
Multipsk15
Multipsk 4.22/Rptr V1.11NL8992
Multipsk 4.26/Rptr V1.11KT6F
Multipsk 4.31.1/Rptr V1.11F6EWB
Multipsk 4.31.3/Rptr V1.11N5RML
Multipsk 4.32.3/Rptr V1.1156MS069
Multipsk 4.33/Rptr V1.13N2NXZ, KN4CWJ, SDR1KP
Multipsk 4.34.1.1/Rptr V1.16
Multipsk 4.34/Rptr V1.11DF4WV
Op32Rx1
Op32Rx v1.8.4+crrl/Rptr V1.41EW6X
Op31
Op32Rx v1.8.4/Rptr V1.41DL6II
Opera73
Opera v1.4.1+CAT/Rptr V1.42G4WGT, G0NBD
Opera v1.4.1/Rptr V1.42G4WGT, G0NBD
Opera v1.5.3+CAT/Rptr V1.6119DT2120
Opera v1.5.3/Rptr V1.6113RF1000
Opera v1.5.4/Rptr V1.612E0ILY
Opera v1.5.7/Rptr V1.63F5SN, JN88SWL, SP5XSB
Opera v1.6.5+CAT/Rptr V1.614
Opera v1.6.5/Rptr V1.649
PI-RX36
PI-RX 0.9.8.0/Rptr V1.936
PI-RX by OZ1
PI-RX by OZ1CKG 0.9.7.0/Rptr V1.81GW3TKH
PSKimmer1
PSKimmer 1.1/Rptr V1.41KM4B
PSKReporterCS by Bo, OZ2M2
PSKReporterCS by Bo, OZ2M 1.0.0.0/Rptr V1.92OZ0RF, OZ2M
RCKskimmer8
RCKskimmer 3.28
Reporter for MixW49
Reporter for MixW2 v1.0/Rptr V1.11UR5IFP
Reporter for MixW2 v1.0/Rptr V1.41RA6LR
Reporter for MixW2 v1.0/Rptr V1.71RV6ASR
Reporter for MixW2 v1.1/Rptr V1.41EA1BPA
Reporter for MixW2 v1.1/Rptr V1.845
ROS366
ROS v6.9.6/Rptr V1.42SV8ANW, VE1YY
ROS v7.4.0+CAT/Rptr V1.6130
ROS v7.4.0/Rptr V1.6234
RTTY Skimmer Server v.1.2.0.421+CW reporter1
RTTY Skimmer Server v.1.2.0.421+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.91SM6FMB
SDR Psk1
SDR Psk 1.0/Rptr V1.81W4DJW
SIM146
SIM_6909 +HRD/Rptr V1.81IZ2ZRU
SIM_6909- +CAT/Rptr V1.81HB9RNF
SIM_6920 +PTT/Rptr V1.81CT4KO
SIM_6921_ +PTT/Rptr V1.81US1CR
SIM_6932 +CAT/Rptr V1.81RX3AMY
SIM_6935+/Rptr V1.83N0CALL, 14BC, F4GCC
SIM_6937+ +CAT/Rptr V1.81DJ8LT
SIM_6937+/Rptr V1.81DJ8LT
SIM_6942 XP/Rptr V1.81OE4AHG
SIM_6948* +CAT/Rptr V1.81DL1DWM
SIM_6952 +PTT/Rptr V1.81N0CALL
SIM_6953 +CAT/Rptr V1.81DD2EE
SIM_6961 +CAT/Rptr V1.82R1YY, UA1ZIK
SIM_6967* +HRD XP/Rptr V1.81DK4LO
SIM_6972 +CAT/Rptr V1.81R3FO
SIM_6973 +CAT/Rptr V1.81SP6EIY
SIM_6975* +CAT/Rptr V1.81F5ILQ
SIM_6976 +CAT/Rptr V1.81SP6EIY
SIM_6978 XP/Rptr V1.81OE3HGB
SIM_6978_S +CAT/Rptr V1.81DOR304
SIM_6979 +CAT/Rptr V1.81DL1IP
SIM_6979/Rptr V1.81F13390
SIM_6980 +PTT/Rptr V1.91F1QFL
SIM_6980/Rptr V1.9113HG2600
SIM_6981 +CAT/Rptr V1.91RW0LGR
SIM_6981 +PTT XP/Rptr V1.91RK3DSW
SIM_6981*/Rptr V1.8126TM34
SIM_6983 +CAT/Rptr V1.91RA3RJH
SIM_6983 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.91UA3RLE
SIM_6983* +PTT/Rptr V1.9110AD707
SIM_6984 +CAT/Rptr V1.81F1US
SIM_6984 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.91R7RIB
SIM_6984* +CAT/Rptr V1.91CT7AEL
SIM_6984* +Omnirig/Rptr V1.92US3IW, 21BW100
SIM_6984*/Rptr V1.9213RM71, N0CALL
SIM_6984/Rptr V1.82SV8RV, 13KAAS
SIM_6984/Rptr V1.91IK2WAS
SIM_6985 +CAT XP/Rptr V1.91UA3XO
SIM_6985 +CAT/Rptr V1.94S56IPS, IW1FRD, DG2PHE, EA8GF
SIM_6985 +HRD/Rptr V1.91EA5IHM
SIM_6985 +PTT XP/Rptr V1.92OE5WIL/QRP, US8IPR
SIM_6985 +PTT/Rptr V1.91DL1GAA
SIM_6985/Rptr V1.9319RF614, 14HS4335, N0CALL
SIM_6985_S XP/Rptr V1.91CT4KO
SIM_6986 +CAT XP/Rptr V1.91RV6F
SIM_6986 +CAT/Rptr V1.86
SIM_6986 +CAT/Rptr V1.917
SIM_6986 +HRD/Rptr V1.81G4RGH
SIM_6986 +HRD/Rptr V1.94ON5DVO, MI0UYD, F5NTS, DF4JH
SIM_6986 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.82OE3HPW, DG0CAW
SIM_6986 +Omnirig/Rptr V1.91RA6AVP
SIM_6986 +PTT XP/Rptr V1.92RN9AZ, R6DAW
SIM_6986 +PTT/Rptr V1.81DG0CAW
SIM_6986 +PTT/Rptr V1.95IK1NTB, 13RF1313, OE8UWW, 56MW001, 14ZGA63
SIM_6986 XP/Rptr V1.81OE3HGB
SIM_6986* +CAT XP/Rptr V1.92RW0LGR, N0CALL
SIM_6986* +CAT/Rptr V1.82OH3FZQ, RA3DAV
SIM_6986* +CAT/Rptr V1.915
SIM_6986* +DX-Cmder/Rptr V1.91PA0MBO
SIM_6986* +HRD/Rptr V1.92SV9KNN, KB5TB
SIM_6986* +Omnirig/Rptr V1.92R3KEE, JI1BBN
SIM_6986* +PTT XP/Rptr V1.91IS0MPC
SIM_6986* +PTT/Rptr V1.8113CT1132
SIM_6986* +PTT/Rptr V1.9426FB374, N0CALL, 13AK3100, ON3LA
SIM_6986* XP/Rptr V1.91CT4KO
SIM_6986*/Rptr V1.83304ESA, 1OD145, NL8992
SIM_6986*/Rptr V1.99
SIM_6986/Rptr V1.81DG0CAW
SIM_6986/Rptr V1.9415HED306, 13DLH03, 35ERC1938, 13RF435
SIM_6986_S +CAT/Rptr V1.91DK7IO
Skimmer Server v.1.50.0.139+CW reporter4
Skimmer Server v.1.50.0.139+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.94UA6SWL, SZ1A, SV3EXP, VU3KAZ
Skimmer Server v.1.6.0.145+CW reporter5
Skimmer Server v.1.6.0.145+CW reporter 1.1/Rptr V1.95G0LUJ, VU3KAZ, SV8RV, SM6FMB, SV3EXP
SparkSDR3
SparkSDR v1.0 beta 73VK4KRC, N4TKC, SM6FMB
UR5EQF log536
UR5EQF log 3.27/Rptr V1.11RW9UKK
UR5EQF log 3.29-0/Rptr V1.11UA9CTB
UR5EQF log 3.30-0/Rptr V1.17
UR5EQF log 3.30-6/Rptr V1.13US5MPO, RZ9Y, US5LD
UR5EQF log 3.31-0/Rptr V1.11EW7LZ
UR5EQF log 3.31-2/Rptr V1.113
UR5EQF log 3.31-35/Rptr V1.12RY7KU, R4AAV
UR5EQF log 3.31-45/Rptr V1.11R2APD
UR5EQF log 3.31-46/Rptr V1.11RN6AN
UR5EQF log 3.31-48/Rptr V1.12R4F-10, -R4F-10-01
UR5EQF log 3.31-50/Rptr V1.11UR6IOG
UR5EQF log 3.31-54/Rptr V1.12SP7BCA, RK6ALL
UR5EQF log 3.31-56/Rptr V1.11UN7FU
UR5EQF log 3.31-59/Rptr V1.11RU7T
UR5EQF log 3.31-60/Rptr V1.1213
UR5EQF log 3.31-61/Rptr V1.1284
UR5EQF log 3.31-7/Rptr V1.11UT7KF
UR5EQF log 3.31-8/Rptr V1.11UA3TJF
WSJT-X14161
WSJT-X 3459/Rptr V1.81WB9NRK
WSJT-X r34963W7XW, R0AU, N5TEW
WSJT-X r36734OH1NDA, JH2WDT, KK6ILV, PD0JMN
WSJT-X v1.6.01SP9TNZ
WSJT-X v1.6.0 r626310
WSJT-X v1.6.0-rc1 r61251G8VGQ
WSJT-X v1.7.0 r740510
WSJT-X v1.7.0-rc3 r73641JA6VZ
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r76941W2MSW
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r78161ON5PU
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r78181VE2WE
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r78331W2LMM
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r7864-dirty1UA9YHJ
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r79701AG6QX
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8008-dirty1N0KK
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8173-dirty1K3WYC
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r81781UN6TA
WSJT-X v1.7.1-devel r8465-dirty1JH5MXB
WSJT-X v1.8.057
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r81935821
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r8193-dirty1HB9HFN
WSJT-X v1.8.0 r8198-dirty1CT1EKU
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc12GI0VGV, DF9AX
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc1 r784315
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc1 r7847828
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc23K6BJA, S52D, M0MTW
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r80121R8CBP
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r8025-dirty1SP7GJ
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r8069825
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r808410
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc2 r8085-dirty1UV5IW
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc32G1BTV, SQ7MRU
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r81743BG4URH, BG4UQX, BG2BNG
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r8175478
WSJT-X v1.8.0-rc3 r8556-dirty2RV3AAL, ZL4CJF
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r81942PY2FUL, PU2MQC
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r82227
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r82531RN1CN
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r82602LU5CQC, R3QW
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r83061SM5CUI
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r83455RX6AIA, R8MB/1, R9XG, PY2CM, K3GYK
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r8345-dirty2RK4FF, UA4FBG
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r84077
WSJT-X v1.8.1-rc1 r84234PY2CX, UA3ARC, K9VSW, PY2LK
WSJT-X v1.9.01DL8FCL
WSJT-X v1.9.0 r872519
WSJT-X v1.9.0 r87261K0OG
WSJT-X v1.9.0 r87294IW3RAB, UA1019SWL, UA3WM, KI7MT
WSJT-X v1.9.0 r8729 Paw1NA4MM
WSJT-X v1.9.0 r8729-dirty1CT1FBK
WSJT-X v1.9.0 r87312UA3WM, R3VE
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc1 r84991JA3EGY
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc1 r852819V1XX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc1 r8529-dirty1YO8SEP
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc22HA4UC, KI5LP
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r85292UA9KB, RK2Y
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8533690
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r85411ND0B
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8541-dirty1DL1YCF
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r85442R5AJ, RZ3QN
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8544-dirty1K7CTV
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r85521WA1HCO
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc2 r8553-dirty1W5MMW
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3150
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85761732
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8576-Build by JA8KLS : JA2BQX-thw-EN1JA8KLS
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85771N1XK
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8577-dirty1KK6KC
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85801W0SLW
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8580-dirty2DF7ZS, DM5EM
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85861ON6SX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8586-dirty2N9ADG, UA9OY
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r85921JA7LIP
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86031RA3WEO
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r8603-dirty1RV6FT
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86041UA4UT
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86091K2CQW
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc3 r86172BD7NWZ, BD4HZX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc480
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86309
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86312PA7PYR, KD0KZE
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8631-dirty1LU8WAG
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86332KA1W, JP2RXU
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86423126
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86431PY2SDR
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86452KC3OL, PA3CWQ
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86472NG4C, DL8RCB
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86485R3VE, UA3O, DG0OPK, KW2E, RX3DR
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8648-dirty1CT1FBK
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86501KD4POJ
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86539
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r865822
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86595N4RP, PA3CWQ, K9AN, N0IS, KE0LLH
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86603KF3BH, DG8KAD, ON4BCV
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86614CT1GVN, W9MDB, KO1DX, OH9EKT
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r866220
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r86632W5LDA, OE3UKW
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8663-dirty2KW2E, LA1BFA
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r866512
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8665-dirty3OH1KH, DK8EE, F1ABL
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r866765
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667 Paw1NA4MM
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667-Build by JA2BQX : JA2BQX-thw-EN1JA2BQX
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667-build by JA4CXX2JA4CXX, 8J4VLP
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667-dirty18
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r8667-dirty_F2IZ0MIT, F5SIB
WSJT-X v1.9.0-rc4 r87024JL7KGW, KD0KZE, K0OG, UA3WM

There were 10998 monitors active over the last 24 hours, with a total of 19131 active over the last week.


Philip Gladstone
Server Hosting provided by Fast Serv Networks, LLC
Page generated in 0.00 seconds.